Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BEECHFIELD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.4%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£231,000
+225.4%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5QS
← Back to All Properties