Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GREENTOP, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 1JT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-11.5%
Sold on 22 December 2017
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+6.1%
Sold on 22 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
-2.0%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+100.0%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+16.8%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 1JT
← Back to All Properties