Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, PACKER AVENUE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3QP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+5.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£203,500
+31.3%
Sold on 9 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+12.3%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+16.5%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+137.0%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3QP
← Back to All Properties