12, KIPLING COURT, PADDOCKHALL ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 1EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£316,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£316,000+29.0%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+100.8%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+103.4%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1