Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PROVENCE COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+18.2%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+56.2%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+43.6%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 4 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6EH
← Back to All Properties