31, WAVENEY ROAD, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3FN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+63.2%
Sold on 3 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000+227.1%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+18.0%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+12.1%
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£5,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,600
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1