Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WINDSOR CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£105,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+78.2%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,700
+213.3%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 18 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XH
← Back to All Properties