73, OSMUND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8XB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+38.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+116.7%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+114.3%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 21 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1