659, WHITCHURCH LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS14 0TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+69.8%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+201.1%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1