FLAT 14, DENBEIGH HOUSE, RECTORY ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£64,500+111.5%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,500+52.5%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000+14.3%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1