Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,995
+11.8%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+70.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties