34, ERLE HAVARD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO6 3LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.1%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+128.1%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+94.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 21 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1