Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MOORFIELD ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,950
+2.2%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+255.3%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Detached
+£174,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,250
Sold on 3 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0UA
← Back to All Properties