Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LIME GROVE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+22.8%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+58.0%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+89.4%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 2 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1PG
← Back to All Properties