Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, EASTERN ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+17.0%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+123.8%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+7.7%
Sold on 14 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 6 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6EJ
← Back to All Properties