49, MARTIN WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4XU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.4%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£280,000+254.4%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Terraced
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+21.6%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 10 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1