Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 421, 1, COPROLITE STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+4.0%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 7 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0BN
← Back to All Properties