15, FITZROY ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,500+7.8%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+105.7%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 1 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1