Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GLEBE ROAD, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU6 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£386,000
+5.3%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£366,500
+13.8%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,000
Sold on 3 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU6 7AS
← Back to All Properties