52, ROCHDALE ROAD EAST, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 1QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£87,500+118.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+700.0%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£5,000
Sold on 7 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1