Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WILMOT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+36.7%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+176.8%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3GY
← Back to All Properties