Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, KNUTSFORD ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,020,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£420,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,020,000
+70.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Detached
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£600,000
Sold on 17 January 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6JD
← Back to All Properties