10, POOLE CLOSE, READING, READING, READING

RG30 4LT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+6.5%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£277,000+114.7%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+41.8%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+51.7%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1