Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GILBEY CRESCENT, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£434,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£434,000
+91.2%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+106.4%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8DS
← Back to All Properties