Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BOLLIN CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 8PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£146,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
+57.8%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+0.0%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+105.8%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 8PG
← Back to All Properties