15, PALMER SQUARE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE4 3LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£19,200
Last Sold Price
15 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-86.8%
Price Change
-£125,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£19,200-86.8%
Sold on 15 April 2025
Other
-£125,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+20.8%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 9 October 2009
Other
Sale #1