Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, WIGAN ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 2AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
-1.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+145.5%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 2AS
← Back to All Properties