22, LUCCOMBE HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 6SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,095,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£562,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,095,000+105.6%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£562,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£532,500+248.0%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Detached
+£379,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1