Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69B, HIGH STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+3.4%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,750
+18.6%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4NJ
← Back to All Properties