Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, WATERY LANE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+24.7%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+17.1%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,450
Sold on 29 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6GF
← Back to All Properties