19, HOWARDS GARDENS, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3FJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+368.9%
Price Change
+£106,997 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,000+368.9%
Sold on 18 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£106,997 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,003-54.3%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Semi-Detached
-£34,497 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+2.5%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 7 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1