Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BLACKCROFT AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+21.1%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+34.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+112.5%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4HP
← Back to All Properties