Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, REID CRESCENT, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 4DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+10.3%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+27.9%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 27 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 4DG
← Back to All Properties