Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
282, LONDON ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,995
+20.0%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+57.9%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+37.7%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 18 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0SZ
← Back to All Properties