Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, PILBROW COURT, CANBERRA CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£173,000
+4.8%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+86.5%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,450
Sold on 16 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2NZ
← Back to All Properties