Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DERWENT CRESCENT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+38.5%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+47.2%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+56.0%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8UJ
← Back to All Properties