Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GLOUCESTER ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+7.3%
Sold on 13 July 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+28.7%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+387.6%
Sold on 5 June 2008
Terraced
+£109,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,200
Sold on 22 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1LH
← Back to All Properties