Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, THAMES EDGE COURT, CLARENCE STREET, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+14.7%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+21.1%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-13.2%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,400
Sold on 26 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4BU
← Back to All Properties