Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HERON WALK, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+7.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+57.5%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+46.0%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9TR
← Back to All Properties