Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GORDONS WAY, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£822,200
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.8%
Price Change
+£482,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£822,200
+141.8%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£482,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 14 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0LW
← Back to All Properties