Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, SHADY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.9%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+164.9%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9HA
← Back to All Properties