Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, STORFORTH LANE TERRACE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£59,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+45.8%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Terraced
+£59,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,300
+4.2%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Terraced
+£5,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+303.2%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0PY
← Back to All Properties