FLAT 6, 55, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3BL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+23.9%
Sold on 25 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1