Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LOWER QUEEN STREET, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+86.8%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+38.2%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1RT
← Back to All Properties