Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BELVEDERE PARADE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 3WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+80.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+188.8%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 13 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 3WA
← Back to All Properties