Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, REGENTS COURT, 151, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-9.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1HE
← Back to All Properties