Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, THOMPSON STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 0EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+42.4%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+102.4%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 0EA
← Back to All Properties