Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, STIRLING CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+36.7%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Terraced
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995
+60.0%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Terraced
+£112,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8TG
← Back to All Properties