Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FETHERSTON ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 0BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+30.4%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 0BU
← Back to All Properties