Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, BRANN HOUSE, BARCHAMBER WAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 2FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£251,000
+14.9%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,500
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 2FA
← Back to All Properties